Is Hot Italian Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER AND FENNEL), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check Hot Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich