Is HOT JALAPENO MEXICAN-STYLE QUESO DIP, HOT JALAPENO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Queso Fresco (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk and Skim Milk, Sea Salt, and Enzymes), Skim Milk, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Canola Oil, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Cultures, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum.
Check HOT JALAPENO MEXICAN-STYLE QUESO DIP, HOT JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT JALAPENO MEXICAN-STYLE QUESO DIP, HOT JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT JALAPENO MEXICAN-STYLE QUESO DIP, HOT JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


