Is HOT JALAPENO MUSTARD, HOT JALAPENO Soy Free?

Ingredients
MUSTARD, (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), SUGAR, VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check HOT JALAPENO MUSTARD, HOT JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT JALAPENO MUSTARD, HOT JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


