Is HOT JERK SEASONING, HOT JERK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ESCALLION, HOT PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, PIMENTO, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, THYME.

Check HOT JERK SEASONING, HOT JERK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep