Is Hot Jill Cheese - 30% MF - SPCA Certified Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Hot Pepper Flakes, Bacterial Culture, Rennet, Calcium Chloride
Check Hot Jill Cheese - 30% MF - SPCA Certified against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Jill Cheese - 30% MF - SPCA Certified in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Jill Cheese - 30% MF - SPCA Certified is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing


