Is Hot Kid Baby Mum Mum Original Rice Rusks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Japonica Rice, Potato Starch, Pear Juice
Check Hot Kid Baby Mum Mum Original Rice Rusks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Kid Baby Mum Mum Original Rice Rusks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Kid Baby Mum Mum Original Rice Rusks is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


