Is Hot Kid Sesame Rice Crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Japonica Rice, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Hot Kid Sesame Rice Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Kid Sesame Rice Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hot Kid Sesame Rice Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


