Is Hot Kids Baby Mum Mum Banana Rice Rusks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Japonica Rice, Potato Starch, Sugar, Banana Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Banana Flavour
Check Hot Kids Baby Mum Mum Banana Rice Rusks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Kids Baby Mum Mum Banana Rice Rusks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Kids Baby Mum Mum Banana Rice Rusks is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


