Is Hot Kids Baby Mum Mum Vegetable Rice Rusks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japonica Rice, Potato Starch, Pear Juice, Kale Powder, Carrot Powder, Spinach Powder, Cabbage Powder

Check Hot Kids Baby Mum Mum Vegetable Rice Rusks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Kids Baby Mum Mum Vegetable Rice Rusks is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go