Is HOT LIME PICKLE, HOT LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIME DICES, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA, GROUND RED PEPPER, MUSTARD, AND TURMERIC), MUSTARD SEED, ACETIC ACID, FENUGREEK SEEDS.
Check HOT LIME PICKLE, HOT LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT LIME PICKLE, HOT LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT LIME PICKLE, HOT LIME is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


