Is HOT LIME PICKLE, HOT LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIME DICES, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA, GROUND RED PEPPER, MUSTARD, AND TURMERIC), MUSTARD SEED, ACETIC ACID, FENUGREEK SEEDS.

Check HOT LIME PICKLE, HOT LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT LIME PICKLE, HOT LIME is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishGarnishing