Is HOT LINKS FULLY COOKED SMOKED SAUSAGES, HOT LINKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER SPICES, SEA SALT, POTATO STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, BROWN SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER.

Check HOT LINKS FULLY COOKED SMOKED SAUSAGES, HOT LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep