Is HOT LINKS SAUSAGE, HOT LINKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC BEEF, WATER, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, CELERY POWDER, ORGANIC HABANERO POWDER.

Check HOT LINKS SAUSAGE, HOT LINKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich