Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hot Lips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Suntiower Oil, Spicy Flavour (Maltodextrin, Natural Flavcurings Salt, Lactose (Milk) Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Spice, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract)), May Contain Traves Of What, Barley And Soya

Check Hot Lips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Hot Lips | Spoonful