Is Hot Mama Salsa Hot Medium Sauce, Hot Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESNO CHILI PEPPERS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT
Check Hot Mama Salsa Hot Medium Sauce, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Mama Salsa Hot Medium Sauce, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking


