Is Hot Mama Salsa Hot Medium Sauce, Hot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESNO CHILI PEPPERS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT

Check Hot Mama Salsa Hot Medium Sauce, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? Hot Mama Salsa Hot Medium Sauce, Hot | Spoonful