Is HOT MAPLE BOURBON, PICKLE CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEHYDRATED RED CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD AND CELERY), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN SYRUP, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check HOT MAPLE BOURBON, PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing