Is HOT MAPLE BOURBON, PICKLE CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEHYDRATED RED CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD AND CELERY), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN SYRUP, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check HOT MAPLE BOURBON, PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT MAPLE BOURBON, PICKLE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


