Is HOT MIXED SALAD IN VINEGAR BRINE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, CUCUMBERS, PEPPERS, ONIONS, GREEN TOMATOES, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, WATER.
Check HOT MIXED SALAD IN VINEGAR BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT MIXED SALAD IN VINEGAR BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


