Is HOT MUSTARD, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT.
Check HOT MUSTARD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT MUSTARD, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


