Is HOT N' SPICY PICKLE SNACKING CUTS HOTTIE BITES, HOT N' SPICY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOURS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC.
Check HOT N' SPICY PICKLE SNACKING CUTS HOTTIE BITES, HOT N' SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT N' SPICY PICKLE SNACKING CUTS HOTTIE BITES, HOT N' SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
HOT N' SPICY PICKLE SNACKING CUTS HOTTIE BITES, HOT N' SPICY is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


