Is Hot N Spicy Savory But Crunch Granola Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Roasted Peanuts, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Seeds, Canola Oil, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Soy Lecithin, Onion Powder, Almonds, Brown Sugar Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Dried Vinegar, Natural Flavor.
Check Hot N Spicy Savory But Crunch Granola Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot N Spicy Savory But Crunch Granola Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


