Is HOT N SWEET BBQ PINEAPPLE WITH A CAYENNE KICK BBQ SAUCE, HOT N SWEET Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILL PEPPER EXTRACT), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAYENNE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED ONION, HICKORY SMOKE.

Check HOT N SWEET BBQ PINEAPPLE WITH A CAYENNE KICK BBQ SAUCE, HOT N SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMarinading