Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hot Ones The Classic Chili Maple Hot Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresno Chile Pepper Mash (fresno Chile Peppers, Vinegar), Pure Maple Syrup, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic (garlic, Water), Dried Garlic, Kosher Salt, Black Pepper, Turmeric

Check Hot Ones The Classic Chili Maple Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping
Peanut Free? Hot Ones The Classic Chili Maple Hot Sauce | Spoonful