Is HOT OR ICED COFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COFFEE, CHICORY, NATURAL CHOCOLATE AND NATURAL COCONUT FLAVORING
Check HOT OR ICED COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT OR ICED COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


