Is HOT ORGANIC SALSA, HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC ONION, SALT, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GREEN CHILES, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CUMIN, CITRIC ACID (FOR FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HOT ORGANIC SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping