Is HOT ORGANIC SALSA, HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, SALT, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check HOT ORGANIC SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich