Is HOT ORGANIC SAUCE, HOT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPERS, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, WATER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check HOT ORGANIC SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT ORGANIC SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing


