Is HOT ORGANIC THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, SALT, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check HOT ORGANIC THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad