Is HOT OUR KING SIZE PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, HOT OUR KING SIZE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, FLAVORING, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check HOT OUR KING SIZE PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, HOT OUR KING SIZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT OUR KING SIZE PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, HOT OUR KING SIZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Ball Park Classic Bun Size Hot Dogs, Refrigerated 15 oz, 8 Count Plastic Wrapper
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups King Size 4 Cup
Louisiana Louisiana Brand the Perfect Hot Sauce
Kettle Brand Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Chips, Party Size, 13 oz
Where to buy
HOT OUR KING SIZE PORTUGUESE BRAND SAUSAGE, HOT OUR KING SIZE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


