Is HOT PEACH SALSA WITH JALAPENO, HOT PEACH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, TOMATOES, WATER PURE CANE SUGAR, ONIONS, CILANTRO, RED BELL PEPPERS JALAPENO PEPPERS RED WINE VINEGAR, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC), TAPIOCA STARCH SEA SALT, HABANERO PEPPERS, SPICES

Check HOT PEACH SALSA WITH JALAPENO, HOT PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad