Is HOT PEPPER JELLY, CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHERRIES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, FRUIT PECTIN, RED PEPPER FLAKES, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM AND CITRIC ACID.

Check HOT PEPPER JELLY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT PEPPER JELLY, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking