Is HOT PEPPER RINGS, HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM METABISULFITE, 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA, FD&C YELLOW #5, SPICES.

Check HOT PEPPER RINGS, HOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT PEPPER RINGS, HOT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking