Is HOT PEPPER SAUCE, HOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HOT PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM
Check HOT PEPPER SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT PEPPER SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingMeal Prep


