Is HOT PEPPER VINEGAR, HOT PEPPER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC JUICE, (GARLIC JUICE, VINEGAR, SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR
Check HOT PEPPER VINEGAR, HOT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT PEPPER VINEGAR, HOT PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing


