Is HOT PICKLED GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, PEPPERS, LACTIC ACID, TRACE AMOUNT OF SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE).

Check HOT PICKLED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT PICKLED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking