Is HOT PINK MAYONNAISE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL, EGG YOLKS, LEMON JUICE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG WHITES, WATER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, SALT, TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), CHILE DE ARBOL PEPPER, ANAHEIM PEPPER, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, SPICES.

Check HOT PINK MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping