Is HOT PORT PREMIUM SAUSAGE, HOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, RICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% SUNFLOWER ADDED AS A PROCESSING AID), DRY VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HOT PORT PREMIUM SAUSAGE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep