Is HOT PREPARED SHREDDED SQUID, HOT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SQUID, SUGAR, SALT, LACTOSE, SORBITOL, RICE VINEGAR (WATER, RICE), RED CHILI PEPPER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check HOT PREPARED SHREDDED SQUID, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingStir FryMeal Prep
Soy Free? HOT PREPARED SHREDDED SQUID, HOT | Spoonful