Is Hot Roasted Eggplant - 1.1lb (31gr) by Tamek Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Eggplant, Roasted Red Pepper, Water, Sunflower Oil, Hot Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Citric Acid E330
Check Hot Roasted Eggplant - 1.1lb (31gr) by Tamek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Roasted Eggplant - 1.1lb (31gr) by Tamek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hot Roasted Eggplant - 1.1lb (31gr) by Tamek is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide Dish


