Is HOT ROASTED SALSA, HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE [WATER, TOMATO PASTE], LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, TOMATO FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR), ROASTED ROMA TOMATO, ROASTED ONION, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPER, ANAHEIM PEPPER, SERRANO PEPPER, CILANTRO, SALT, GARLIC, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, GROUND CUMIN, PAPRIKA, GROUND OREGANO), SPICES

Check HOT ROASTED SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGarnishing