Is Hot Salsa, 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Tomato, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric, Acid), Bell Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper, Serrano Pepper, Onion, Garlic, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder

Check Hot Salsa, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Salsa, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Hot Salsa, 12 oz | Spoonful