Is HOT SALSA, HOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS,JALAPENO PEPPERS, CIDER FLAVORED VINEGAR (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, NATURAL APPLE CIDER FLAVORING), SUGAR, SALT, GA OREGANO, SPICES.

Check HOT SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad