Is HOT SALSA, HOT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATE JUICE OF TOMATOES), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, GARLIC.

Check HOT SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad