Is HOT SALSA, HOT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATE JUICE OF TOMATOES), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, GARLIC.

Check HOT SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad