Is Hot Salsa: Thick & Chunky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Sauce, Dehydrated Vegetables, Apple Cider Vinegar, Crushed Red Peppers, Hot Sauce

Check Hot Salsa: Thick & Chunky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Salsa: Thick & Chunky is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing