Is Hot Salsa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Onions, Peppers, Himalayan Salt, Cilantro, Garlic

Check Hot Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go