Is HOT SAUCE, ARAMINGO PINEAPPLE MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*CARROTS, *ONIONS, SPRING WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, MANGO JUICE (MANGO JUICE, PEAR PUREE), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, *CHIA SEEDS.
Check HOT SAUCE, ARAMINGO PINEAPPLE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE, ARAMINGO PINEAPPLE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


