Is HOT SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED CAYENNE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC.
Check HOT SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOT SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCooking


