Is HOT SAUCE, CAYENNE PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CAYENNE PEPPER MASH, VINEGAR, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check HOT SAUCE, CAYENNE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping